General Elections-2019 Expenditure

15-Bapatla (SC) Parliament Candidates Election Expenditure Details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 BUSSA NAGARAJU INDEPENDENT B.Nagaraju_Independent
2 CHALLAGALI KISHORE KUMAR BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY Ch.Kishore Kumar BJP
3 GOLLA BABU RAO INDEPENDENT G.Babu Rao Independent
4 GADDE HARI BABU NAVODAYAM PARTY G.Hari Babu_Novodya Praja Party
5 GELLA NAGAMALLI INDEPENDENT G.Nagamalli_Independent
6 J D SEELAM INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS JD Seelam_Indian National Congress
7 K DEVANAND BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY K.Devanand BSP
8 KATTEPOGU VIJAY KUMAR PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA K.V.Kumar_Pyramid Party all India
9 MALYADRI SRIRAM TELUGU DESAM PARTY M.Sreeram TDP
10 NUTHAKKI RAMA RAO ALL INDIA PRAJA PARTY N.Rama Rao_All India Praja Party
11 NANDIGAM SURESH YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY N.Suresh YSRCP
12 SADHU CHINA NAGESWARA RAO MUNDADUGU PRAJA PARTY S.China Nageswara Rao_Mundadugu Praja Party
13 THUMATI RAVI ALL PEOPLES PARTY T.Ravi_All Peoples Party

16-Ongole Parliament Candidates Election Expenditure Details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 BILLA CHENNAIAH INDEPENDENT B.Chennaiah_Independent
2 BELLAMKONDA SAIBABU JANASENA PARTY B.Sai Babu_Janasena
3 KONDA PRAVEEN KUMAR NAVODAYAM PARTY K.Praveen Kumar_Navodyam Party
4 KAVURI VENU BABU NAIDU INDEPENDENT K.Venu Babu Naidu_Independent
5 MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY M.Srinivasulu Reddy_YSRCP
6 MARAM SRINIVASA REDDY PRAJA SHANTHI PARTY Maram Srinivasa Reddy_Prajasanthi Party
7 MOHAN AYYAPPA INDEPENDENT Mohan Ayyappa_Independent
8 SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO TELUGU DESAM PARTY Sidda Raghava Rao_Telugu Desam
9 DR SIRIVELLA PRASAD INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS Sirivella Prasad_Indian National Congress
10 THOGANTI SRINIVASULU BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY Thoganti Srinivasulu_BJP
11 VENKATESAN BABU RAO INDIA PRAJA BANDHU PARTY Venkateshan Babu_India Praja Bandhu Party
12 YATTAPU MADHU INDEPENDENT Y.Madhu_Independent

102-Yerragonda palem(sc) Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 ANGALAKURTHI CHENNAIAH BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY A Chennaiah_BJP
2 AUDIMULAPU SURESH YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY Audimulapu Suresh_YSRCP
3 BANKA RAJU INDEPENDENT Banka Raju_Independent
4 BUDALA AJITHA RAO TELUGU DESAM PARTY Budala Ajitha Rao_Telugu Desam
5 BUDALA ASEERVADAM NAVODAYAM PARTY Budala Aseervadam_Navodayam Party
6 GOTTIMUKKALA SUJATHA NAVATARAM PARTY G.Sujatha_Nvatharam Party
7 KOLA SRINIVASA RAO INDEPENDENT Kola Srinivasa Rao_Independent
8 MEDABALIMI VENKATESWARA RAO INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS Medabalimi Venkateswara Rao_Indian National Congress
9 NALLURI NAGAIAH INDEPENDENT Nalluri Nagaiah_Independent
10 PAKANATI GOWTHAM RAJ JANASENA PARTY Pakanati Gowtham Raj_Janasena
11 RACHETI PRASADA RAO INDEPENDENT Racheti Prasad_Independent

103-Darsi Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 BOTUKU RAMESH BABU JANASENA PARTY B.Ramesh Babu_Janasena
2 CHOPPARA THIRUPATHI SWAMY YEKIKRUTHA SANKSHEMA RASHTRIYA PRAJA PARTY Ch. Thirupatiswami_YSRPP
3 J SAMUDRALA NAIK INDIA PRAJA BANDHU PARTY J.Samudrala Naik_India Praja Bandhu Party
4 KADIRI BABU RAO TELUGU DESAM PARTY Kadiri Baburao_Telugu Desam Party
5 MADDISETTY VENUGOPAL RAO YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY Maddisetty Venugopal Rao_YSRCP
6 PUTLURI KONDA REDDY INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS P.Kondareddy_Indian National Congress
7 PARITALA SURESH RAO INDEPENDENT Paritala Suresh Rao_Independent
8 YERUVA LAKSHMI NARAYANA REDDY BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY Y.Lakshmi Narayana Reddy_BJP

104-Parchur Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 ARVAPALLI PRADEEP KUMAR PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA A.Pradeep Kumar_Pyramid Party of India
2 BACHINA RAMBABU JATEEYA SAMA SAMAJAM PARTY B.Ram Babu (JSS)
3 CHERUKURI RAMAYOGESWARA RAO BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY CH.Rama Yogeswara Rao (BJP)
4 DAGGUBATI VENKATESWARLU PRAJA SANTHI PARTY D. Venkateswarlu (Praja Santhi Party)
5 DAGGUBATI VENKATESWARA RAO YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY D.Venkateswara Rao (YSRCP)
6 DUDDU RAJEEV INDEPENDENT Duddu Rajeev (Inidpendent)
7 KONDURI GOVINDU INDEPENDENT K. Govind (Indipendent)
8 PONNAGANTI JANAKI RAMAIAH INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS P. Janaki Ramaiah (INC)
9 PEDAPUDI VIJAY KUMAR BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY P.Vijaya Kumar (BSP)
10 RETURI HITLER INDEPENDENT Returi Hitler (Indipendent)
11 SANAM SURESH INDEPENDENT Sanam Suresh (Indipendent)
12 TEKKEM ANANDABABU INDEPENDENT T.Ananda Babu (Indipendent)
13 TADAVARTHI SANTHI SWAROOP INDEPENDENT T.Santhi Swaroop_compressed
14 YELURI SAMBA SIVARAO TELUGU DESAM PARTY Y.Samba Siva Rao_Telugu Desam Party
15 YARLAGADDA SINGARAO MUNDADUGU PRAJA PARTY Y.Singa Rao (Mundadugu Party)

105-Addanki Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 BACHINA CHENCHU GARATAIAH YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY B.Ch.Garataiah -YSRCP
2 BETALA RAGHAVENDRA RAO INDEPENDENT Betala Raghavendra Rao_Independent
3 DUPATI YESOBU INDEPENDENT Dupati Yesobu_Independent
4 GOTTIPATI RAVI KUMAR TELUGU DESAM PARTY Gotti Pati Ravi Kumar_Telugu Desam Party
5 KANCHARLA SRI KRISHNA JANASENA PARTY K.Sri krishna_Jansena
6 KONCHA SRINIVASA REDDY INDEPENDENT Koncha Srinivasa Reddy-Independent
7 PASUPULETI KOTI SWAMY INDEPENDENT Koti Swamy_Independent
8 NANNURI SITHARAMANJANEYULU INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS N Sita Ramanjaneyulu_Indian National Congress
9 DASARI PARDHASARADHI INDEPENDENT Pardha saradhi_Independent
10 VUNDAVALLI KRISHNA RAO BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY V.Krishna Rao (BJP)

106-Chirala Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 AMANCHI KRISHNA MOHAN YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY A.Krishna Mohan (YSRCP)
2 AMANCHI KRISHNAIAH INDEPENDENT AMANCHI KRISHNAIAH_Independent
3 CHAPPIDI PRIYATHAM INDEPENDENT CHAPPIDI PRIATHAM_INDEPENDENT
4 DEVARAPALLI RANGA RAO INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS D.Ranga Rao (INCP)
5 DANTAM VENKATA SUBBA RAO INDEPENDENT DV SUBBA RAO – Independent
6 GAJAVALLI SRINU INDEPENDENT GAJAVALLI SREENU – INDEPENDENT
7 KARANAM BALARAMA KRISHNA MURTHY TELUGU DESAM PARTY K.Balarama Krishna Murthy (TDP)
8 KATTA RAJ VINAYA KUMAR BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY K.R.Vinay Kumar_BSP
9 KOLLA RATNA KUMARI PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA K.Ratna Kumar_Pyramid Party of India
10 KASANI RAMU INDEPENDENT KASANI RAMU – INDEPENDENT
11 K KRISHNA MOHANA RAO PRAJA SHANTHI PARTY K KRISHNA MOHANA RAO – Praja Santhi Party
12 MUVVALA VENKATA RAMANA RAO BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY M.Venkata Ramana Rao_BJP
13 SHAIK MAHABOOB BASHA INDEPENDENT Mahaboob Basha_compressed
14 PINJALA SANTHARAM INDEPENDENT P.SANTHARAM – INDEPENDENT
15 SURAGANI LAKSHMI INDEPENDENT S.Lakshmi_Independent

107-SANTHANUTHALAPADU (SC) Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 B N VIJAY KUMAR TELUGU DESAM PARTY B N VIJAY KUMAR (TDP
2 DASARI LAXMI NARAYANA INDEPENDENT D LAXMI NARAYANA (INDEPENDENT)
3 D SUBBARAO INDEPENDENT D SUBBARAO (INDEPENDENT)
4 JAGANNADAM KOTI LINGAM INDEPENDENT J KOTI LINGAM (INDEPENDENT)
5 JALA ANJAIAH COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA (MARXIST) JALA ANJAIAHA CPI (M)
6 KORISAPATI VENKATARAO MUNDADUGU PRAJA PARTY K VENKATARAO (Mundadugu praja party)
7 MENDEM RAMBABU INDEPENDENT MENDEM RAMBABU (INDEPENDENT)
8 NANNEPOGU SUBBARAO BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY N SUBBARAO_BJP
9 SWARNA RAVINDRA BABU INDEPENDENT S RAVENDRA BABU (INDEPENDENT)
10 T J R SUDHAKAR BABU YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY TJR SUDHAKAR BABU (YSRCP)
11 USURUPATI ELIA INDEPENDENT USURUPATI ELIA (INDEPENDENT)
12 VEMA SRINIVASA RAO INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS V SRINIVASA RAO (INC)

108-Ongole Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 B Anjaneyulu BJP B Anjaneyulu B.J.P
2 B Srinivasa Rao Praja Santhi Party B Srinivasa Rao Praja Santhi Party
3 B.srinivasa Reddy YSRCP B.srinivasa Reddy YSRCP
4 D Janardhana Rao T.D.P D Janardhana Rao T.D.P
5 D Srinivasa Murthy Independent D Srinivasa Murthy_compressed
6 D Sundharam Independent D Sundharam_compressed
7 E Sudhakara Reddy Indian National Congress E Sudhakara Raddy I.N.C
8 G Malyadri Independent G Malyadri_compressed
9 K Gopi Independent K Gopi_compressed
10 P Chandra Sekhar Independent P Chandra Sekhar_compressed
11 SK Firdous INDEPENDENT SK Firdous_compressed
12 Sk Reyaz Janasena Sk Reyaz Janasena

109-Kandukuru Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 B.Seshaiah Independent B.Seshaiah_Independent
2 CH.Suseela Indian National Congress CH.Suseela_Indian National Congress
3 CH.Venkateswara Rao BJP CH.Venkateswara Rao_BJP
4 D.Srinivasa Murthy Independent D.Srinivasa Murthy_Independent
5 G.Karthik Independent G.Karthik_Independent
6 G.Narasimha Rao Independent G.Narasimha Rao_Independent
7 K.Malyadri Independent K.Malyadri_Independent
8 K.S.Lingeswara Rao Praja Santhi Party K.S.Lingeswara Rao_Praja Santhi Party
9 M.Bala Kotaiah Pyramid Party M.Bala Kotaiah_Pyramid Party
10 M.Maheedhar Reddy YSRCP M.Maheedhar Reddy_YSRCP
11 O.Siva Ramaiah INDEPENDENT O.Siva Ramaiah_Independent
12 P.Jaganadha Rao Independent P.Jaganadha Rao_Independent
13 P.Mallikarjuna Rao JENASENA P.Mallikarjuna Rao_Janasena
14 P.Rama Rao Telugu desam party P.Rama Rao (TDP)
15 P.Sreekanth INDEPENDENT P.Sreekanth_Independent
16 P.Thirupathi Rao Republican Party P.Thirupathi Rao_Republican Party
17 SD.Gouse Mohiddin INDEPENDENT SD.Gouse Mohiddin_Independent
18 SK.Jameer INDEPENDENT SK.Jameer_Independent
19 U.Radhamma INDEPENDENT U.Radhamma_Independent

110-Kondapi(sc) Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 ALLARI RAMAIAH YEKIKRUTHA SANKSHEMA RASHTRIYA PRAJA PARTY Allari Ramaiah – Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party
2 K RAJU INDEPENDENT K. raju – Indipendent
3 KARATAPU RAJU BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY Karatapu Raju – Bharatiya Janata Party
4 KOMMU YOHANU INDEPENDENT Kommu Yohanu – Indipendent
5 KONDRU KOTAIAH INDEPENDENT Kondraju Kotaiah – Indipendent
6 KOTTE BALA KRISHNA PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA Kotte Balakrishna – Pyramid Party of India
7 MADASI VENKAIAH YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY Madasi Venkaiah – Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress – Party
8 NALLAPU VIJAYA RAMARAJU INDEPENDENT Nallapu Vijayaramaraju – Indipendent
9 KAKI VEERA CHANDRA SEKHARA PRASAD BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY Sh. Kaki Veera Chandra Sekhara Prasad – Bahujan Samaj Party
10 DR.DOLA SREE BALA VEERANJANEYA SWAMY TELUGU DESAM PARTY Sri Dr.Dola sree Bala Veeranjaneyaswamy – Telugu Desam Party
11 SRIPATHI PRAKASAM INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY Sripathi Prakasam – Indian National Congress Party
12 VENKATESWARLU YANAMADNI INDEPENDENT Venkateswarlu Yanamadni – Indipendent

111-Markapuram Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 B BALAIAH Independent B BALAIAH_Independent.
2 E KASINADH Janasena E KASINADH_Janasena
3 E NAGA SUNDHARI Independent E NAGA SUNDHARI_Independent.
4 G K NAGENDRA REDDY Independent G K NAGENDRA REDDY_Independent.
5 K NARAYANA REDDY Telugudesam Party K NARAYANA REDDY_Telugudesam Party
6 K RAMAIAHA YADHAV Samanya Praja Party K RAMAIAHA YADHAV_Samanya Praja Party
7 KUDURI NAJARGUNA REDDY Y.S.R.CP KUDURI NAJARGUNA REDDY_Y.S.R.CP
8 M CHENNAIAH BJP M CHENNAIAH_B.J.P
9 M SANTHA KUMARI Nava Samaj Party M SANTHA KUMARI_Nava Samaj Party
10 N SURESH KUMAR Pyramid Party of India N SURESH KUMAR_Pyramid Party of India
11 O ALLURAIAH Independent O ALLURAIAH_Independent.
12 P VENKATESWARLU Independent P VENKATESWARLU_Independent.
13 SK SAIDHA Indian National Congress Party SK SAIDHA_Indian National Congress Party
14 Y LAKSHMI REDDY Independent Y LAKSHMI REDDY_Independent.
15 Y NAGARJUNA REDDY Praja Santhi Party Y NAGARJUNA REDDY_Praja Santhi Party

112-Giddalur Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 A.Hari Babu Pyramid Party of India A.Hari Babu_Pyramid Party of India
2 A.Sudhakar Nav Samaj Party A.Sudhakar_Nav Samaj Party
3 A.V.Ram Babu Y.S.R.C.P A.V.Ram Babu_Y.S.R.C.P
4 B.Chandra Sekhar Janasena B.Chandra Sekhar_Janasena
5 G.Pandu Rangaiah Independent G.Pandu Rangaiah_independent
6 G.Pulla Reddy Independent G.Pulla Reddy_independent
7 M.Ashok Reddy Telugudesam Party M.Ashok Reddy_Telugudesam Party
8 M.Lakshmi Rama Naik Independent M.Lakshmi Rama Naik_Independent.
9 P.Pedda Ranga Swami Indian National Congress P.Pedda Ranga Swami_Indian National Congress
10 P.Saraswathi BJP P.Saraswathi_BJP
11 S.Janardhan Naidu Independent S.Janardhan Naidu independent
12 SK.Rasheed Independent SK.Rasheed_independent
13 V.Ramana Reddy Independent v.Ramana Reddy_indenpent

113-Kanigiri Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details

Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 B.Madhusudhan Rao Y.S.R.C.P B.Madhusudhan Rao_Y.S.R.C.P
2 B.Sri Divya Independent B.Sri Divya_Independent
3 K.Benjimen Ambedhar National Congress K.Benjimen_Ambedhar National Congress
4 M.Lakshmi Narayana C.P.I M.Lakshmi Narayana_C.P.I
5 M.Ugra Narasimha Reddy Telugudesam Party M.Ugra Narasimha Reddy_Telugudesam Party
6 N.Venkateswarlu Independent N.Venkateswarlu_Independent.
7 N.Vijay Kumar Independent N.Vijay Kumar_Independent.
8 P.Krishna Reddy BJP P.Krishna Reddy_B.J.P
9 P.V.Ramana Reddy All India Forward Block Party P.V.Ramana Reddy_All India Forward Block Party
10 P.Venkateswarlu Indian National Congress P.Venkateswarlu_Indian National Congress
11 SK.Alla Basha Independent SK.Alla Basha_Independent.
12 U.Bhaskar Rao Independent U.Bhaskar Rao_Independent